
Hot Selections - Entrees
Chicken Entrees
Hawaiian Chicken
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken Cordon Bleu
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Southern Fried Chicken
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken Bruschetta
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken Teriyaki
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken and Veggies in Garlic Sauce
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken Florentine
Spinach, Roasted Peppers, & Mozzarella
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Spinach, Roasted Peppers, & Mozzarella
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Chicken Francaise
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Italian Marinated Chicken Cutlet
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Beef Entrees
Steak Marsala
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Meatball Parmigiana
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Beef and Broccoli
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Salisbury Steak
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
BBQ Beef Brisket
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Pork Entrees
Stuffed Roast Loin Pork
(Spinach, Fresh Mozzarella and Roasted Peppers)
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00(Spinach, Fresh Mozzarella and Roasted Peppers)
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Roast Loin of Pork
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Veal Entrees
Veal Scallopini
Onions and Peppers in a Tomato Sauce.
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Onions and Peppers in a Tomato Sauce.
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Fish Entrees
Fried Calamari
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Shrimp Scampi over linguini
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Flounder Stuffed with Spinach
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Fried Flounder
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Crab Cakes
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Salmon
with Sundried Tomatoes and Black Olive Tapenade
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00with Sundried Tomatoes and Black Olive Tapenade
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Shrimp Oreganata over Linguini
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Grilled Salmon Dijon
Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00Half Tray - $75.00 / Full Tray - $150.00
Pasta Entrees
Meat Lasagna
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Eggplant Rollatini
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Baked Ravioli with Mozzarella and Red Peppers
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Baked Rigatoni
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Farfalle with Broccoli Rabe, White Beans and Tomatoes
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00

Penne Ala Vodka
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Tri-Color Pasta with Pesto and Veggies
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Tri-Color Tortellini
with Peas and Pine Nuts in an Alfredo Sauce
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00with Peas and Pine Nuts in an Alfredo Sauce
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Vegetable Lasagna
Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00Half Tray - $60.00 / Full Tray - $120.00
Tortellini Alfredo
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
Penne Bolognese
Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00Half Tray - $49.00 / Full Tray - $99.00
