
2020 Holiday Catering Menu
Main Options
Holiday Breakfast Basket
(price per person)
A scrumptious assortment of fresh-baked muffins, bagels, and assorted fruit & cheese Danish. All this is arranged on a wicker basket with fresh grapes, orange slices, and green garnish. Served with cream cheese, assorted fruit jams, and butter. Also includes paper goods$4.95$4.95(price per person)
A scrumptious assortment of fresh-baked muffins, bagels, and assorted fruit & cheese Danish. All this is arranged on a wicker basket with fresh grapes, orange slices, and green garnish. Served with cream cheese, assorted fruit jams, and butter. Also includes paper goods
Signature Gourmet Sandwich Basket
(price per person)
An assortment of our most popular gourmet sandwiches served on gourmet rolls, wraps, and focaccia bread, decorated with fresh grapes and orange slices and served in a wicker basket. Also includes complete paper goods and condiments$8.95$8.95(price per person)
An assortment of our most popular gourmet sandwiches served on gourmet rolls, wraps, and focaccia bread, decorated with fresh grapes and orange slices and served in a wicker basket. Also includes complete paper goods and condiments
Presidential Buffet
(price per person)
Prime beef filet, Choice of Rigatoni Vodka or Tortellini cream of pesto, Lemon Chicken with Artichoke Hearts and Green Peas, Rice Pilaf, and Oven Roasted Balsamic Vegetables. Accompanied for Dessert by Mini pastries and cookies, also includes soda and water bottles$19.95$19.95(price per person)
Prime beef filet, Choice of Rigatoni Vodka or Tortellini cream of pesto, Lemon Chicken with Artichoke Hearts and Green Peas, Rice Pilaf, and Oven Roasted Balsamic Vegetables. Accompanied for Dessert by Mini pastries and cookies, also includes soda and water bottles
Rise and Shine Hot Breakfast
(price per person - 15 person minimum)
A wonderful array of delicious sausage links, French toast, Applewood smoked bacon, scrambled eggs, and homemade southwest potatoes. All this accompanied by assorted bagels and rolls, served with cream cheese, assorted fruit jams, and butter. Also includes paper goods. (Egg whites available for $2.00 Per Person)$8.95$8.95(price per person - 15 person minimum)
A wonderful array of delicious sausage links, French toast, Applewood smoked bacon, scrambled eggs, and homemade southwest potatoes. All this accompanied by assorted bagels and rolls, served with cream cheese, assorted fruit jams, and butter. Also includes paper goods. (Egg whites available for $2.00 Per Person)
Mulberry Street
Priced per person.
15 Person Minimum. Chicken Parmigiana, Eggplant Rollatine, Penne Vodka, Semolina Dinner Rolls, Caesar Salad and Italian Butter Cookies$16.99$16.99Priced per person.
15 Person Minimum. Chicken Parmigiana, Eggplant Rollatine, Penne Vodka, Semolina Dinner Rolls, Caesar Salad and Italian Butter Cookies
Gourmet Party Hero's
(price per foot | 3 - 4 people per foot)
1. Grilled Chicken, Sliced Fresh Mozzarella, roasted peppers, and Leaf Lettuce, dressed with a homemade Pesto aioli.
2. Breaded Chicken Cutlet, Broccoli Raab, Hot Cherry Peppers, and fresh mozzarella, dressed with our Creamy Balsamic Vinaigrette
3. Thin Sliced Prosciutto, chicken cutlet, Fresh Mozzarella, Marinated Sundried Tomatoes, leaf lettuce, dressed with Balsamic and Olive Oil.
4. Roasted turkey breast, lettuce, tomato, crispy bacon, avocado, dressed with our Chipotle aioli.$19.95$19.95(price per foot | 3 - 4 people per foot)
1. Grilled Chicken, Sliced Fresh Mozzarella, roasted peppers, and Leaf Lettuce, dressed with a homemade Pesto aioli.
2. Breaded Chicken Cutlet, Broccoli Raab, Hot Cherry Peppers, and fresh mozzarella, dressed with our Creamy Balsamic Vinaigrette
3. Thin Sliced Prosciutto, chicken cutlet, Fresh Mozzarella, Marinated Sundried Tomatoes, leaf lettuce, dressed with Balsamic and Olive Oil.
4. Roasted turkey breast, lettuce, tomato, crispy bacon, avocado, dressed with our Chipotle aioli.
Appetizers
Antipasto Platter
Sliced Pepperoni, Sweet Sopressata, Fresh Mozzarella Knots, Artichoke and Mushroom Medley, Sharp Provolone Cheese, Mixed Italian Olives, & Fresh Roasted Red Peppers, with oregano and garlic
Medium $59.00 | Large $99.00Sliced Pepperoni, Sweet Sopressata, Fresh Mozzarella Knots, Artichoke and Mushroom Medley, Sharp Provolone Cheese, Mixed Italian Olives, & Fresh Roasted Red Peppers, with oregano and garlic
Medium $59.00 | Large $99.00

Cheese Platter
Medium - $69.00 / Large - $99.00
A popular choice for all kinds of gatherings. Your guests will enjoy savory Imported and Domestic Cheeses complimented by our Gourmet Crackers and Sweet Grapes. A Sensational Presentation!Medium - $69.00 / Large - $99.00
A popular choice for all kinds of gatherings. Your guests will enjoy savory Imported and Domestic Cheeses complimented by our Gourmet Crackers and Sweet Grapes. A Sensational Presentation!
Vegetable Crudité
Crips Broccoli, Cauliflower, Cucumbers, Carrots, Radishes, Celery, and Cherry Tomatoes, served in a wicker basket with our signature ranch dip
Medium $39.00 | Large $69.00Crips Broccoli, Cauliflower, Cucumbers, Carrots, Radishes, Celery, and Cherry Tomatoes, served in a wicker basket with our signature ranch dip
Medium $39.00 | Large $69.00
Bruschetta Platter
Diced Fresh Tomatoes, Red Onions, Fresh Basil, Roasted Garlic, and Shaved Parmigiana Cheese, served on a wicker basket with Toasted Baguette Slices
Medium $49.00 | Large $75.00Diced Fresh Tomatoes, Red Onions, Fresh Basil, Roasted Garlic, and Shaved Parmigiana Cheese, served on a wicker basket with Toasted Baguette Slices
Medium $49.00 | Large $75.00